IMAGE
.22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2019-20 SEASON

 

IMAGE

League Rules SPACER Scoring & Handicaps

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
INDIVIDUAL SCORES
(Sorted Alphabetically)
(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSHIGH SCORESAVERAGES
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Rich AldrichOPTICAL787980220656470198
Ken BlackOPTICAL708184231647268205
Rick BrooksIRON456771182425661158
John CarrOPTICAL607265193505657163
John ClemonsOPTICAL617765196566257174
John CoyneOPTICAL728178217637873214
Andrew GauntOPTICAL707871218455466165
Jim GraczykOPTICAL788386230647573212
Marty KenneyOPTICAL838984246748276232
Steve KiarsisOPTICAL779488245727381226
Ron MacLeodIRON849685248708978236
Tom MoranOPTICAL628580227547575205
Ed MosesIRON729089247626982213
Pete NicolosiOPTICAL685065175524354148
Gerry NowlanOPTICAL847992243727483229
Neil ReardonOPTICAL364861139294660135
Janet RogersOPTICAL829188254768686247
Jim RogersOPTICAL827590233596172192
Samy SinghOPTICAL848175209615574190
Karl SkinnerIRON709685251658379227
Rich SkowronskiOPTICAL849496269809092262
Steve SousaOPTICAL848591248717880230
Jim SpheekasOPTICAL777589229606267189
Fred StaffordOPTICAL779388250618684231
Dawn SteeleOPTICAL598979222558374211
Tim SteeleIRON697376197595752168
Dominic StevensIRON669189245578372212
Jeff TheobaldOPTICAL799293256738686245
Sharon TheobaldOPTICAL638580211527570198
Jim TuiteOPTICAL959790282909489273
Richard TuiteOPTICAL747781231727578224
Bodo WallemOPTICAL759087248728282236
Jeff YokleyIRON344768139264448117
Jim YurikOPTICAL00000000

 

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
TOP TEN

TOP TEN SLOW FIRE
1Jim Tuite95
2Ron MacLeod
Gerry Nowlan
Samy Singh
Rich Skowronski
Steve Sousa
84
7Marty Kenney83
8Janet Rogers
Jim Rogers
82
10Jeff Theobald79
TOP TEN TIMED FIRE
1Jim Tuite97
2Ron MacLeod
Karl Skinner
96
4Rich Skowronski
Steve Kiarsis
94
6Fred Stafford93
7Jeff Theobald92
8Janet Rogers
Dominic Stevens
91
10Bodo Wallem
Ed Moses
90
TOP TEN RAPID FIRE
1Rich Skowronski96
2Jeff Theobald93
3Gerry Nowlan92
4Steve Sousa91
5Jim Tuite
Jim Rogers
90
7Dominic Stevens
Ed Moses
Jim Spheekas
89
10Steve Kiarsis
Fred Stafford
Janet Rogers
88
TOP TEN OVERALL
1Jim Tuite282
2Rich Skowronski269
3Jeff Theobald256
4Janet Rogers254
5Karl Skinner251
6Fred Stafford250
7Steve Sousa
Bodo Wallem
Ron MacLeod
248
10Ed Moses247