CPFGC Logo

.22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2020-21 SEASON
.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
2020-21 SEASON
IMAGE
.22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2020-21 SEASON
IMAGE

League Rules Scoring & Handicaps

 

2020-21 INDIVIDUAL SCORES
(Sorted Alphabetically)
(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSHIGH SCORESAVERAGES
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Rich AldrichOPTICAL788791251677574216
Ken BlackOPTICAL738982226597466199
Rick BrooksOPTICAL575756160484755150
John CarrOPTICAL759081218557060185
Jeanette LigouriIRON728184220517166189
Rob LucasOPTICAL939899287859594274
Ron MacLeodOPTICAL739492248678382232
Tom MoranOPTICAL859091241637580218
Gerry NowlanIRON818693251667572213
Janet RogersOPTICAL909197264758282239
Jim RogersOPTICAL858988247697578222
Samy SinghOPTICAL9310098287849291266
Karl SkinnerIRON829187258717876225
John SmeriglioIRON798890233637773212
Jim SpheekasOPTICAL579487210507072191
Fred StaffordOPTICAL818792254657571211
Dawn SteeleOPTICAL749090238607778215
Tim SteeleIRON678380217576660183
Jeff TheobaldOPTICAL849595269738986247
Sharon TheobaldOPTICAL698084219546872193
Jim TuiteOPTICAL919593272848886258
Richard TuiteOPTICAL819493260718686243
Zee VhantomNONE687871212566866190
Zee ZhadowNONE748582239677775215

 

2020-21 TOP TEN

TOP TEN SLOW FIRE
1Rob Lucas
Samy Singh
93
3Jim Tuite91
4Janet Rogers90
5Tom Moran
Jim Rogers
85
7Jeff Theobald84
8Karl Skinner82
9Gerry Nowlan
Fred Stafford
Richard Tuite
81
TOP TEN TIMED FIRE
1Samy Singh 100 
2Rob Lucas98
3Jim Tuite
Jeff Theobald
95
5Richard Tuite
Ron MacLeod
Jim Spheekas
94
8Janet Rogers
Karl Skinner
91
10Tom Moran
John Carr
Dawn Steele
90
TOP TEN RAPID FIRE
1Rob Lucas99
2Samy Singh98
3Janet Rogers97
4Jeff Theobald95
5Jim Tuite
Richard Tuite
Gerry Nowlan
93
8Ron MacLeod
Fred Stafford
92
10Tom Moran
Rich Aldrich
91
TOP TEN OVERALL
1Rob Lucas
Samy Singh
287
3Jim Tuite272
4Jeff Theobald269
5Janet Rogers264
6Richard Tuite260
7Karl Skinner258
8Fred Stafford254
9Gerry Nowlan
Rich Aldrich
251