IMAGE
.22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2020-21 SEASON

IMAGE

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
INDIVIDUAL RAW SCORES ~ WEEKS 9-12
(Sorted Alphabetically)
(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERWEEK #9 ~ 18 NOV WEEK #10 ~ 2 DEC WEEK #11 ~ 9 DEC WEEK #12 ~ 16 DEC
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTALSLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTALSLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTALSLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTAL
Rich Aldrich637568206716191223758677238726890230
Ken Black498978216656664195
Rick Brooks
John Carr527056178517938168
Jeanette Ligouri647472210607152183497984212
Rob Lucas929593280779895270839293268859597277
Ron MacLeod736980222
Tom Moran747291237
Gerry Nowlan708582237
Janet Rogers907682248828597264
Jim Rogers688384235
Samy Singh878591263
Karl Skinner819186258
John Smeriglio778175233
Jim Spheekas
Fred Stafford586764189
Dawn Steele497667192627469205
Tim Steele526475191588065203
Jeff Theobald488683217749294260
Sharon Theobald647063197457280197
Jim Tuite
Richard Tuite
Zee Vhantom567571202476253194
Zee Zhadow718078229313538262
TEAMS
TEAM #1
Jeanette Ligouri
Gerry Nowlan
Janet Rogers
Jim Rogers
Jim Spheekas
Richard Tuite
TEAM #2
Rich Aldrich
Rick Brooks
Samy Singh
Karl Skinner
John Smeriglio
Fred Stafford
TEAM #3
Ken Black
Rob Lucas
Tom Moran
Tim Steele
Sharon Theobald
Zee Vhantom
TEAM #4
John Carr
Ron MacLeod
Dawn Steele
Jeff Theobald
Jim Tuite
Zee Zhadow

 

TEAM SCORES   (HANDICAPPED)SPACER((How Handicapped Scores are calculated)
WEEK #9
Team 1 vs Team 4
Team 2 vs Team 3
 WEEK #10
Team 1 vs Team 2
Team 3 vs Team 4
 WEEK #11
Team 1 vs Team 3
Team 2 vs Team 4
 WEEK #12
Team 1 vs Team 4
Team 2 vs Team 3
YTD
Pts
T
E
A
M

#1

Jeanette Ligouri2967

 

EVERYONE ELSE

 

0
Team Average 
POINTS 
296.00
1
Team Average 
POINTS 

Team Average 
POINTS 

Team Average 
POINTS 

T
E
A
M

#2

Samy Singh3005
Rich Aldrich273
Fred Stafford267
EVERYONE ELSE0
Team Average 
POINTS 
280.00
0
Team Average 
POINTS 

Team Average 
POINTS 

Team Average 
POINTS 

T
E
A
M

#3

Rob Lucas3008
Sharon Theobald294

EVERYONE ELSE

0
Team Average 
POINTS 
297.00
3
Team Average 
POINTS 

Team Average 
POINTS 

Team Average 
POINTS 

T
E
A
M

#4

Ron MacLeod28916
John Carr276
Dawn Steele263
Jeff Theobald246
Team Average 
POINTS 
268.50
0
Team Average 
POINTS 

Team Average 
POINTS 

Team Average 
POINTS