CPFGC Logo

.22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2021-22 SEASON
.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
2021-22 SEASON
IMAGE
.22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2021-22 SEASON
IMAGE

League Rules Scoring & Handicaps

 

2021-22 INDIVIDUAL SCORES
(Sorted Alphabetically)
(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSHIGH SCORESAVERAGES
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Rich AldrichOPTICAL718680223626869199
Stacy BibeauOPTICAL859491261778984250
Ken BlackOPTICAL768684237626970201
Rick BrooksIRON829091263737277221
John CarrOPTICAL747776217556561181
John ClemonsOPTICAL566563181556457176
Jeanette LigouriIRON719086233597878216
Rob LucasOPTICAL939997284879594276
Ron MacLeodIRON768789236627980221
Michele MarkleyIRON244624761518942
Tom MoranOPTICAL849186240657879222
Gerry NowlanIRON858983238688374224
Jesse ReidIRON618682205426459178
Janet RogersOPTICAL878986260798180240
Jim RogersOPTICAL708586232617474209
Samy SinghOPTICAL9710097289899696281
Karl SkinnerIRON868790262738484240
John SmeriglioIRON698481228597272203
Jim SpheekasOPTICAL587775202506460173
Fred StaffordOPTICAL677784209566464184
Dawn SteeleOPTICAL759090239547077201
Tim SteeleIRON699083223547464192
Jeff TheobaldOPTICAL879091262748583241
Sharon TheobaldOPTICAL678683231607569204
Ed UptonOPTICAL678386223537272197
Jeff YokleyIRON598087194415664161

 

2021-22 TOP TEN

TOP TEN SLOW FIRE

1Samy Singh97
2Rob Lucas93
3Janet Rogers
Jeff Theobald
87
5Karl Skinner86
6Stacy Bibeau
Gerry Nowlan
85
8Tom Moran84
9Rick Brooks82
10Ken Black
Ron MacLeod
76
TOP TEN TIMED FIRE

1Samy Singh 100 
2Rob Lucas99
3Stacy Bibeau94
4Tom Moran91
5Jeff Theobald
Rick Brooks
Dawn Steele
Jeanette Ligouri
Tim Steele
90
10Janet Rogers
Gerry Nowlan
89
TOP TEN RAPID FIRE

1Samy Singh
Rob Lucas
97
3Stacy Bibeau
Jeff Theobald
Rick Brooks
91
6Dawn Steele
Karl Skinner
90
8Ron MacLeod89
9Jeff Yokley87
10Tom Moran
Jeanette Ligouri
Janet Rogers
Jim Rogers
Ed Upton
86
TOP TEN OVERALL

1Samy Singh289
2Rob Lucas284
3Rick Brooks263
4Jeff Theobald
Karl Skinner
262
6Stacy Bibeau261
7Janet Rogers260
8Tom Moran240
9Dawn Steele239
10Gerry Nowlan238