3GN OCT 25 CPFGC
2020-10-25
Match Results - Combined

Combined
MatchFinal1: East Of Dropping Trees2: Lean And Mean3: Ring The Gong And Run Along
RankName#ClassDivisionStateTimeRawPBFinRankRawPBFinRankRawPBFinRank
1Skowronski, RichNH100.1624.8024.80231.6231.62143.7443.743
2Cook, AdamNH100.3823.2123.21132.8832.88244.2944.294
3Singh, SamyNH121.6027.9527.95439.4839.48754.1754.178
4Ringleben, KurtNH123.7927.2327.23334.5134.51362.0562.0518
5Bibeau, StacyNO125.6129.6829.68534.7434.74461.1961.1916
6Kal, KevinMA125.8948.2948.291635.0835.08542.5242.521
7Mueller, OwenNH128.2433.9133.91741.4441.441052.8952.896
8Martyn, ChristopherNH128.7545.9345.931540.2940.29842.5342.532
9Stevens, DominicMA140.1340.6940.691041.0441.04948.4010.0058.4011
10Ly, ChrisMA143.3638.2938.29843.0743.071262.0062.0017
11Whitney, BrianMA146.7641.1041.101246.3910.0056.392149.2749.275
12Brown, RodneyNH147.8941.0041.001153.9453.941952.9552.957
13Mattin, AlbertNH148.3649.5649.561839.1839.18659.6259.6215
14Laplume, MatthewNH153.5543.8043.801451.0651.061758.6958.6912
15Mueller, ChrisNH156.6748.7548.751749.9749.971657.9557.959
16Teleganov, DmitryNH161.6854.7754.772148.8148.811558.1058.1010
17Cronin, KeithMA174.8255.9755.972256.7756.772262.0862.0819
18Ghabra, TarikNH177.9339.1839.18953.8853.881869.8715.0084.8723
19Dolan, JamesMA190.0857.3057.302363.2263.222569.5669.5620
20Shanks, ChristopherMA196.4852.2352.231961.4061.402382.8582.8522
21Link, ChrisMA201.8164.7630.0094.763048.1148.111458.9458.9414
22Orlych, JohnNH215.2975.7575.752764.4264.422775.1275.1221
23Keeney, JoshuaNH220.8462.1762.172463.3263.322695.3595.3526
24Dennen, RichardNH250.8181.3081.302861.8361.8324107.68107.6828
25Aboshar, GeorgeNH267.6968.8268.822692.8192.8130106.06106.0627
26Barr, ScottNH293.4554.5054.5020118.55118.5534110.4010.00120.4029
27Penta, ChristopherNH303.6542.7842.781354.0954.092096.78110.00206.7835
28Slavenskoj, DobroslavNH306.3593.0593.052988.9588.9529124.35124.3530
29DiCecca, JamesNH316.40121.00121.0032106.63106.633288.7788.7725
30Kopanski, AndrewMA340.25125.29125.293388.7488.7428126.22126.2231
31Fenelon, DougNH340.7459.25175.00234.253747.7047.701358.7958.7913
32Coyne, JohnNH374.2631.4931.49642.7742.7711SDQ300.00-
33Shanks, KatieMA385.79119.13119.1331104.94104.9431151.7210.00161.7233
34Upton, EdwardNH391.0763.8063.8025108.81108.8133138.4680.00218.4636
35Stevens, RileyMA441.8890.2375.00165.233683.31105.00188.313688.3488.3424
36Kopanski, TiffanyMA458.15160.04160.0435129.17129.1735168.94168.9434
37Hunt, RandallNH498.15149.62149.6234131.2860.00191.2837147.2510.00157.2532

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.6.35 Amazon) at 2020-10-25 17:49 -0400