CPFGC Logo

2021 CENTERFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE/span>
2021 CENTERFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE

 

Colt 1911
2021 CENTERFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
CPF&G CLUB MEMBERS ONLY
Ruger Redhawk

2021 WEEKLY RESULTS
(Sorted Alphabetically)

SHOOTER Week #1
3 FEB
  Week #2
10 FEB
  Week #3
24 FEB
  Week #4
3 MAR
  Week #5
10 MAR
  Week #6
17 MAR
  Week #7
24 MAR
STRTTLSTRTTLSTRTTLSTRTTLSTRTTLSTRTTLSTRTTL
Wayne Besaw635169183648472220708167218658369217567659191777778232
Ken Black577375205567271199414530116467482202597680215507644170415584180
John Carr55535316165697020447545615755827521269577319966726320112314689
Tom Ciullo508467201757363211456062167535675184
Jim Lacefield769389258796378220746689229768678240798482245777880235736782222
Nett Ligouri334127101442828100
Rob Lucas679291250689385246919788276879493274909093273909895283909799286
Ron MacLeod658976230757876229738878239879290269779878253848782253608656202
Chuck Mazza23384110231223083408166187356566166636171195487873199447475193
Tom Moran396172172466674186636971203496969187697272213306772169445372169
Jim Nishina396031130537241166747277223478081208657169205456968182566369188
Gerry Nowlan767780233679277236595886203728460216695887214748177232918583259
Janet Rogers828579246729387252918787265799286257888188257818384248
Jim Rogers809287259798680245708371224808072232848069233698278229
Samy Singh699279240729685253619180232779494265808573238847592251749194259
Rich Skowronski889897283899388270909791278809886264949592281799193263849692272
Fred Stafford1671841430043561425506470184447271187477059176575262171
Tim Steele577272201457562182697684229726956197598230171
Sharon Theobald3127268435664714827484612133534112744522512112523094254038103
Richard Tuite648330177487238158473841126253845108204569134345057141
Al Woodruff434873164
Jeff Yokley3022521042120448526275110432837774732371163512327936322290

 

2021 TOP TEN
(I) = Iron Sights   (O) = Optical Sight

SLOW FIRE
RANKSHOOTERSCORE
1Rich Skowronski (O)94
2Rob Lucas (O)
Gerry Nowlan (I)
Janet Rogers (O)
91
5Ron MacLeod (I)87
6Jim Rogers (O)
Samy Singh (O)
84
8Jim Lacefield (I)79
9Wayne Besaw (I)77
10Tom Ciullo (O)75
TIMED FIRE
RANKSHOOTERSCORE
1Rich Skowronski (O)
Rob Lucas (O)
Ron MacLeod (I)
98
4Samy Singh (O)96
5Janet Rogers (O)
Jim Lacefield (I)
93
7Gerry Nowlan (I)
Jim Rogers (O)
92
9Wayne Besaw (I)
Tom Ciullo (O)
84
RAPID FIRE
RANKSHOOTERSCORE
1Rob Lucas (O)99
2Rich Skowronski (O)97
3Samy Singh (O)94
4Ron MacLeod (I)90
5Jim Lacefield (I)89
6Janet Rogers (O)88
7Gerry Nowlan (I)
Jim Rogers (O)
87
9Tim Steele (I)
Ken Black (O)
84
OVERALL
RANKSHOOTERSCORE
1Rob Lucas (O)286
2Rich Skowronski (O)283
3Ron MacLeod (I)269
4Samy Singh (O)
Janet Rogers (O)
265
6Gerry Nowlan (I)
Jim Rogers (O)
259
8Jim Lacefield (I)258
9Wayne Besaw (I)232
10Tim Steele (I)229

 

2021 INDIVIDUAL STATS
(Sorted Alphabetically)

(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSYTD HIGH SCORES AVERAGES
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Wayne BesawIRON778478232667569210
Ken BlackOPTIC597684215506767184
John CarrOPTIC698275212536062175
Tom CiulloOPTIC758475211566867191
Jim LacefieldIRON799389258767783236
Nett LigouriIRON444128101393528101
Rob LucasOPTIC919899286839492270
Ron MacLeodIRON879890269748877239
Chuck MazzaIRON638175199416060161
Tom MoranIRON697274213496572186
Jim NishinaIRON748081223547062186
Gerry NowlanIRON919287259737679228
Janet RogersOPTIC919388265828785254
Jim RogersOPTIC849287259778476237
Samy SinghOPTIC849694265748985248
Rich SkowronskiOPTIC949897283869591273
Fred StaffordOPTIC577271187373942118
Tim SteeleIRON728284229607561196
Sharon TheobaldOPTIC446647148304836114
Richard TuiteIRON648369177405447141
Al WoodruffOPTIC434873164434873164
Jeff YokleyIRON47325211632223994