IMAGE .22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2016-17 SEASON
IMAGE
League Rules SPACER Scoring & Handicaps

 

FINAL INDIVIDUAL SCORES
Sorted Alphabetically

(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSHIGH SCORESAVERAGESLATEST
H'CAP
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Rich AldrichOPTICAL667578204526366181109
Ken BlackOPTICAL83898623956727019892
John CarrOPTICAL72878021257726219199
John ClemonsOPTICAL74938422160706419496
Ron CoteOPTICAL727672203625751171119
Andrew GauntOPTICAL83909525270818323456
Lillian GauntOPTICAL77839322660667219991
Jim GraczykIRON77879224165697420981
Marty KenneyOPTICAL78879024670818123258
Rob LucasOPTICAL92989828685929026723
Ron MacLeodIRON85909326169818123159
Dave McCullochIRON669478223516759177113
Tom MoranOPTICAL79918423861787121080
Pete NicolosiOPTICAL588478207405861159131
Gerry NowlanOPTICAL89959426776858324446
Neil Reardon???47535412823313589201
Janet RogersOPTICAL84908925069837923159
Jim RogersOPTICAL78898624065747221278
Karl SkinnerIRON85929526769828223357
Jim SpheekasOPTICAL697181177394651136154
Fred StaffordIRON456570161293845111179
Sharon TheobaldOPTICAL74898723958757721080
Gary TildenOPTICAL697575199505552157133
Jim TuiteOPTICAL93989628484929126723
Richard TuiteOPTICAL87969727980878625436
David YurikOPTICAL698579218517060181109
Jim Yurik???63484913830353397193

 

FINAL TOP TEN

TOP TEN SLOW FIRE

1Jim Tuite93
2Rob Lucas92
3Gerry Nowlan89
4Richard Tuite87
5Ron MacLeod
Karl Skinner
85
7Janet Rogers84
8Ken Black
Andrew Gaunt
83
10Tom Moran79
TOP TEN TIMED FIRE

1Jim Tuite
Rob Lucas
98
3Richard Tuite96
4Gerry Nowlan95
5Dave McCulloch94
6John Clemons93
7Karl Skinner92
8Tom Moran91
9Ron MacLeod
Janet Rogers
Andrew Gaunt
90
TOP TEN RAPID FIRE

1Rob Lucas98
2Richard Tuite97
3Jim Tuite96
4Karl Skinner
Andrew Gaunt
95
6Gerry Nowlan94
7Ron MacLeod
Lillian Gaunt
93
9Jim Graczyk92
10Marty Kenney90
TOP TEN OVERALL

1Rob Lucas286
2Jim Tuite284
3Richard Tuite279
4Karl Skinner
Gerry Nowlan
267
6Ron MacLeod261
7Andrew Gaunt252
8Janet Rogers250
9Marty Kenney246
10Jim Graczyk241

 

INDIVIDUAL WEEKLY SCORES, TEAM ROSTERS, & TEAM STANDINGS

Weeks 1 - 4
Weeks 5 - 8
Weeks 9 - 12
Weeks 13 - 16
Weeks 17 - 18

 

Unless otherwise specified, all material herein is Copyright © 2010-17IMAGEJ Carr Associates. All rights reserved.
No part of these pages may be copied or reproduced, in any form, without the expressed written permission of J Carr Associates.
If we have inadvertently used any artwork that is NOT in the public domain without permission, we apologize. Let us know and we'll remove it.