IMAGE .22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2017-18 SEASON
IMAGE
League Rules SPACER Scoring & Handicaps

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE ~ INDIVIDUAL SCORES TO DATE
Sorted Alphabetically

(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSHIGH SCORESAVERAGESLATEST
HANDICAP
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Rich AldrichOPTICAL698381201516363177113
Ken BlackOPTICAL73918122156706619199
John CarrOPTICAL708178218556666186104
John ClemonsOPTICAL738071219656757189101
Ron CoteOPTICAL607163183424846136154
Harry DanielsOPTICAL718277214556354172118
Steve DuphilyIRON85959325876818524149
Andrew GauntOPTICAL71838822864767921971
Jim GraczykIRON76898723260717220387
Marty KenneyOPTICAL80928824867787922565
Steve KiarsisOPTICAL81879123961757421080
Rob LucasOPTICAL959710028587929227119
Ron MacLeodIRON82968925070858323753
Tom MoranIRON678283219476565177113
Pete NicolosiOPTICAL688184227466358166124
Gerry NowlanIRON90939227075888524842
Neil ReardonOPTICAL677373186414743130160
Janet RogersOPTICAL86959326375848324248
Jim RogersOPTICAL73868723459757020486
Karl SkinnerIRON77939425662818522862
Rich SkowronskiOPTICAL93999828485939327218
Jim SpheekasOPTICAL567374189454653144146
Fred StaffordOPTICAL618473206465552152138
Dawn SteeleOPTICAL678484227486363174116
Tim SteeleIRON746367180483837123167
Sharon TheobaldOPTICAL67888721857727220189
Gary TildenOPTICAL597484211293745111179
Jim TuiteOPTICAL92979827985939427218
Richard TuiteOPTICAL89979627480898725634
David Yurik???608375211436766176114
Jim YurikOPTICAL65606014233332893197

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE ~ TOP TEN TO DATE

TOP TEN SLOW FIRE

1Rob Lucas95
2Rich Skowronski93
3Jim Tuite92
4Gerry Nowlan90
5Richard Tuite89
6Janet Rogers86
7Steve Duphily85
8Ron MacLeod82
9Steve Kiarsis81
10Marty Kenney80
TOP TEN TIMED FIRE

1Rich Skowronski99
2Rob Lucas
Jim Tuite
Richard Tuite
97
5Ron MacLeod96
6Janet Rogers
Steve Duphily
95
8Gerry Nowlan
Karl Skinner
93
10Marty Kenney92
TOP TEN RAPID FIRE

1Rob Lucas 100 
2Rich Skowronski
Jim Tuite
98
4Richard Tuite96
5Karl Skinner94
6Janet Rogers
Steve Duphily
93
8Gerry Nowlan92
9Steve Kiarsis91
10Ron MacLeod89
TOP TEN OVERALL

1Rob Lucas285
2Rich Skowronski284
3Jim Tuite279
4Richard Tuite274
5Gerry Nowlan270
6Janet Rogers263
7Steve Duphily258
8Karl Skinner256
9Ron MacLeod250
10Marty Kenney248

 

INDIVIDUAL WEEKLY SCORES, TEAM ROSTERS, & TEAM STANDINGS

Weeks 1 - 4
Weeks 5 - 8
Weeks 9 - 12
Weeks 13 - 16
Weeks 17 - 18

 

Unless otherwise specified, all material herein is Copyright © 2010-18IMAGEJ Carr Associates. All rights reserved.
No part of these pages may be copied or reproduced, in any form, without the expressed written permission of J Carr Associates.
If we have inadvertently used any artwork that is NOT in the public domain without permission, we apologize. Let us know and we'll remove it.