IMAGE .22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2017-18 SEASON
IMAGE
League Rules SPACER Scoring & Handicaps

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE ~ INDIVIDUAL SCORES TO DATE
Sorted Alphabetically

(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSHIGH SCORESAVERAGESLATEST
HANDICAP
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Rich AldrichOPTICAL556670174516054166124
Ken BlackOPTICAL619181221526863182108
John CarrOPTICAL698175199515971182108
John ClemonsOPTICAL677266205606360183107
Ron CoteOPTICAL465455147424751140150
Harry DanielsOPTICAL566559176534657156134
Steve DuphilyIRON85959325875898624941
Andrew GauntOPTICAL71838322166767521674
Jim Graczyk???76897523266827222070
Marty KenneyOPTICAL70928824164828422961
Steve KiarsisOPTICAL62819122953737620288
Rob LucasOPTICAL90969627887928926822
Ron MacLeodIRON82898724974848324050
Tom MoranIRON346753153315848137153
Pete NicolosiOPTICAL456149146365340129161
Gerry NowlanIRON81899125672858023753
Neil ReardonOPTICAL565545132494229120170
Janet RogersOPTICAL84959326371888424347
Jim RogersOPTICAL57827921152716919199
Karl SkinnerIRON62888723257848422466
Rich SkowronskiOPTICAL83939326481919226327
Jim SpheekasOPTICAL524364146463561141149
Fred StaffordOPTICAL436856159343345112178
Dawn SteeleIRON52414413729302786204
Tim SteeleIRON36393210330272884206
Sharon TheobaldOPTICAL65768220455726819595
Gary TildenOPTICAL223741777212451239
Jim TuiteOPTICAL92979327988929227218
Richard TuiteOPTICAL84949026379898625535
David Yurik???507071191445870172118
Jim YurikOPTICAL356060142324736115175

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE ~ TOP TEN TO DATE

TOP TEN SLOW FIRE

1Jim Tuite92
2Rob Lucas90
3Steve Duphily85
4Janet Rogers
Richard Tuite
84
6Rich Skowronski83
7Ron MacLeod82
8Gerry Nowlan81
9Jim Graczyk76
10Andrew Gaunt71
TOP TEN TIMED FIRE

1Jim Tuite97
2Steve Duphily95
3Rob Lucas94
4Rich Skowronski93
5Richard Tuite
Marty Kenney
92
7Ken Black91
8Gerry Nowlan89
9Janet Rogers
Karl Skinner
84
TOP TEN RAPID FIRE

1Rob Lucas96
2Jim Tuite
Steve Duphily
Janet Rogers
Rich Skowronski
93
6Gerry Nowlan
Steve Kiarsis
91
8Richard Tuite90
9Marty Kenney88
10Ron MacLeod
Karl Skinner
87
TOP TEN OVERALL

1Jim Tuite279
2Rob Lucas278
3Rich Skowronski264
4Janet Rogers
Richard Tuite
263
6Steve Duphily258
7Gerry Nowlan256
8Ron MacLeod249
9Marty Kenney241
10Karl Skinner
Jim Graczyk
232

 

INDIVIDUAL WEEKLY SCORES, TEAM ROSTERS, & TEAM STANDINGS

Weeks 1 - 4
Weeks 5 - 8
Weeks 9 - 12
Weeks 13 - 16
Weeks 17 - 18

 

Unless otherwise specified, all material herein is Copyright © 2010-17IMAGEJ Carr Associates. All rights reserved.
No part of these pages may be copied or reproduced, in any form, without the expressed written permission of J Carr Associates.
If we have inadvertently used any artwork that is NOT in the public domain without permission, we apologize. Let us know and we'll remove it.