IMAGE
.22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2018-19 SEASON

 

IMAGE

League Rules SPACER Scoring & Handicaps

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
INDIVIDUAL SCORES
(Sorted Alphabetically)
(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSHIGH SCORESAVERAGES
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Rich AldrichOPTICAL698290219597259191
Ken BlackOPTICAL768579202506157167
John CarrOPTICAL718173201576860186
Ron CoteOPTICAL476339149476339149
Jim GraczykIRON768687242567471201
Marty KenneyOPTICAL789389252698581234
Rob LucasOPTICAL969998282879394274
Ron MacLeodIRON879789265688682236
Tom MoranOPTICAL588385219497276197
Pete NicolosiOPTICAL658178207577066193
Gerry NowlanOPTICAL889596267748586245
Neil ReardonOPTICAL647573195445950153
Janet RogersOPTICAL819492266748483241
Jim RogersOPTICAL768777237577368198
Karl SkinnerIRON848888254738181235
Rich SkowronskiOPTICAL919797280859494273
John SmeriglioIRON688783205546965188
Jim SpheekasOPTICAL636379168454760152
Fred StaffordOPTICAL738780228627362197
Dawn SteeleOPTICAL688988230577675208
Tim SteeleIRON727584207505955164
Jeff TheobaldOPTICAL779387245678271220
Sharon TheobaldOPTICAL707384208536564182
Gary TildenOPTICAL507962174404940129
Jim TuiteOPTICAL939596275869090266
Richard TuiteOPTICAL929796277819191263
Bodo WallemOPTICAL899299277737773223
Jeff YokleyIRON33565012522343691
Dave YurikOPTICAL578373180396054153
Jim YurikOPTICAL46534212632322791

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
TOP TEN

TOP TEN SLOW FIRE

1Rob Lucas96
2Jim Tuite93
3Richard Tuite92
4Rich Skowronski91
5Bodo Wallem89
6Gerry Nowlan88
7Ron MacLeod87
8Karl Skinner84
9Janet Rogers81
10Marty Kenney78
TOP TEN TIMED FIRE

1Rob Lucas99
2Richard Tuite
Rich Skowronski
Ron MacLeod
97
5Jim Tuite
Gerry Nowlan
95
7Janet Rogers94
8Marty Kenney
Jeff Theobald
93
10Bodo Wallem92
TOP TEN RAPID FIRE

1Bodo Wallem99
2Rob Lucas98
3Rich Skowronski97
4Richard Tuite
Jim Tuite
Gerry Nowlan
96
7Janet Rogers92
8Rich Aldrich90
9Ron MacLeod
Marty Kenney
89
TOP TEN OVERALL

1Rob Lucas282
2Rich Skowronski280
3Bodo Wallem
Richard Tuite
277
5Jim Tuite275
6Gerry Nowlan267
7Janet Rogers266
8Ron MacLeod265
9Karl Skinner254
10Marty Kenney252