IMAGE
.22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2018-19 SEASON

 

IMAGE

League Rules SPACER Scoring & Handicaps

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
INDIVIDUAL SCORES
(Sorted Alphabetically)
(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSHIGH SCORESAVERAGES
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Rich AldrichOPTICAL698990219597161190
Ken BlackOPTICAL768579202506257169
John CarrOPTICAL718173201566658181
Ron CoteOPTICAL476339149476339149
Jim GraczykIRON768787242587371202
Marty KenneyOPTICAL799390252688382233
Rob LucasOPTICAL969998282869293272
Ron MacLeodIRON879790265708382236
Tom MoranOPTICAL778785238547476204
Pete NicolosiOPTICAL708178207566964189
Gerry NowlanOPTICAL889596267748684244
Neil ReardonOPTICAL648080220485852158
Janet RogersOPTICAL829495266758684244
Jim RogersOPTICAL788985237597470203
Karl SkinnerIRON848889254717781228
Rich SkowronskiOPTICAL929897280859493273
John SmeriglioIRON738786227557066190
Jim SpheekasOPTICAL636379168414553140
Fred StaffordOPTICAL788784239627264198
Dawn SteeleOPTICAL688988230557575206
Tim SteeleIRON727584207505758164
Jeff TheobaldOPTICAL839392264698476229
Sharon TheobaldOPTICAL707384208536063176
Gary TildenOPTICAL507968175404645131
Jim TuiteOPTICAL939896282869290269
Richard TuiteOPTICAL929796277799191261
Bodo WallemOPTICAL899299277727777227
Jeff YokleyIRON33565012520313283
Dave YurikOPTICAL578373180396054153
Jim YurikOPTICAL606465150363832106

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
TOP TEN

TOP TEN SLOW FIRE

1Rob Lucas96
2Jim Tuite93
3Rich Skowronski
Richard Tuite
92
5Bodo Wallem89
6Gerry Nowlan88
7Ron MacLeod87
8Karl Skinner84
9Jeff Theobald83
10Janet Rogers82
TOP TEN TIMED FIRE

1Rob Lucas99
2Jim Tuite
Rich Skowronski
98
4Richard Tuite
Ron MacLeod
97
6Gerry Nowlan95
7Janet Rogers94
8Jeff Theobald
Marty Kenney
93
10Bodo Wallem92
TOP TEN RAPID FIRE

1Bodo Wallem99
2Rob Lucas98
3Rich Skowronski97
4Jim Tuite
Richard Tuite
Gerry Nowlan
96
7Janet Rogers95
8Jeff Theobald92
9Ron MacLeod
Marty Kenney
Rich Aldrich
90
TOP TEN OVERALL

1Rob Lucas
Jim Tuite
282
3Rich Skowronski280
4Bodo Wallem
Richard Tuite
277
6Gerry Nowlan267
7Janet Rogers266
8Ron MacLeod265
9Jeff Theobald
Karl Skinner
254