IMAGE
.22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2018-19 SEASON

 

IMAGE

League Rules SPACER Scoring & Handicaps

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
INDIVIDUAL SCORES
(Sorted Alphabetically)
(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERSIGHTSHIGH SCORESAVERAGESLATEST
HANDICAP
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALLSLOWTIMEDRAPIDOVERALL
Rich AldrichOPTICAL698271214607249180110
Ken BlackOPTICAL668563180516250163127
John CarrOPTICAL717372201576763188102
Ron CoteOPTICAL476339149476339149141
Jim GraczykIRON608084223477168186104
Marty KenneyOPTICAL77888324872827723159
Rob LucasOPTICAL86969527384929326921
Ron MacLeodIRON69888824162848222862
Tom MoranOPTICAL447378183406675182108
Pete NicolosiOPTICAL627077206586364184106
Gerry NowlanOPTICAL78949626775848624446
Neil ReardonOPTICAL626873195535364170120
Janet RogersOPTICAL74889024672848423951
Jim RogersOPTICAL74877623761796920981
Karl SkinnerIRON78888825473858123951
Rich SkowronskiOPTICAL88979327682949326822
John SmeriglioIRON687363200616860189101
Jim SpheekasOPTICAL605579168464464154136
Fred StaffordOPTICAL73877121463755819694
Dawn SteeleOPTICAL68798723052756919595
Tim SteeleIRON727062156475450151139
Jeff TheobaldOPTICAL70866821864776220486
Sharon TheobaldOPTICAL637084208526370185105
Gary TildenOPTICAL467951174395844141149
Jim TuiteOPTICAL89959427585929026723
Richard TuiteOPTICAL79939626578919226030
Bodo WallemOPTICAL819257199706446180110
Jeff YokleyIRON33445012523364099191
Dave YurikOPTICAL578359180476447157133
Jim YurikOPTICAL4453319333302082208

 

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
TOP TEN

TOP TEN SLOW FIRE

1Jim Tuite89
2Rich Skowronski88
3Rob Lucas86
4Bodo Wallem81
5Richard Tuite79
6Gerry Nowlan
Karl Skinner
78
8Marty Kenney77
9Janet Rogers
Jim Rogers
74
TOP TEN TIMED FIRE

1Rich Skowronski97
2Rob Lucas96
3Jim Tuite95
4Gerry Nowlan94
5Richard Tuite93
6Bodo Wallem92
7Karl Skinner
Marty Kenney
Janet Rogers
Ron MacLeod
88
TOP TEN RAPID FIRE

1Gerry Nowlan
Richard Tuite
96
3Rob Lucas95
4Jim Tuite94
5Rich Skowronski93
6Janet Rogers90
7Karl Skinner
Ron MacLeod
88
9Dawn Steele87
10Jim Graczyk
Sharon Theobald
84
TOP TEN OVERALL

1Rich Skowronski276
2Jim Tuite275
3Rob Lucas273
4Gerry Nowlan267
5Richard Tuite265
6Karl Skinner254
7Marty Kenney248
8Janet Rogers246
9Ron MacLeod241
10Jim Rogers237

 

INDIVIDUAL WEEKLY SCORES, TEAM ROSTERS, & TEAM STANDINGS