IMAGE .22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2016-17 SEASON

IMAGE

SCORES & STANDINGS ~ WEEKS 17 - 18
(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

INDIVIDUAL SCORES   (Sorted Alphabetically)
SHOOTERWEEK #17 ~ 18 JAN WEEK #18 ~ 25 JAN
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTALSLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTAL
Rich Aldrich546765186397473186
Ken Black566172189637472209
John Carr517158180
John Clemons656664195738461218
Ron Cote605948167
Andrew Gaunt568481221649076230
Lillian Gaunt587593226678273222
Jim Graczyk683860166638692241
Marty Kenney697345187735779209
Rob Lucas758694255789590263
Ron MacLeod757983237788289249
Dave McCulloch455062157486654168
Tom Moran428177200666965200
Pete Nicolosi393978156
Gerry Nowlan867988253689293253
Neil Reardon252951105343952125
Janet Rogers718069220728884244
Jim Rogers738970232686975212
Karl Skinner739065228737479226
Jim Spheekas515344148
Fred Stafford254453122445052146
Sharon Theobald627280214646978211
Gary Tilden585875191413662139
Jim Tuite899795281939695284
Richard Tuite828177240869697279
David Yurik398458181486658172
Jim Yurik

 

TEAMS

TEAM #1
Rob Lucas
Ron MacLeod
Dave McCulloch
Gerry Nowlan
Fred Stafford
Sharon Theobald
Gary Tilden
TEAM #2
Ken Black
Jim Graczyk
Pete Nicolosi
Neil Reardon
Jim Rogers
Karl Skinner
Jim Tuite
TEAM #3
Rich Aldrich
John Carr
Ron Cote
Lillian Gaunt
Marty Kenney
Richard Tuite
David Yurik
TEAM #4
John Clemons
Andrew Gaunt
Tom Moran
Janet Rogers
Jim Spheekas
Jim Yurik

 

TEAM SCORES   (HANDICAPPED)
((How Handicapped Scores are calculated)
WEEK #17
Team 1 vs Team 3
Team 2 vs Team 4
 WEEK #18
Team 1 vs Team 4
Team 2 vs Team 3
 YTD
Pts
T
E
A
M
#1
Gerry Nowlan300Gerry Nowlan29928
Ron MacLeod297Sharon Theobald292
Sharon Theobald295Rob Lucas287
Rob Lucas279Dave McCulloch282
Team Average 
POINTS 
292.75
3
Team Average 
POINTS 
290.00
3
T
E
A
M
#2
Karl Skinner285Jim Rogers29117
Ken Black282Pete Nicolosi288
Jim Graczyk250Karl Skinner284
All Other Shooters0All Other Shooters0
Team Average 
POINTS 
204.25
0
Team Average 
POINTS 
215.75
0
T
E
A
M
#3
Rich Aldrich296Rich Aldrich29519
David Yurik289Ron Cote287
Richard Tuite278David Yurik281
Marty Kenney244John Carr279
Team Average 
POINTS 
276.75
0
Team Average 
POINTS 
285.50
1
T
E
A
M
#4
John Clemons293Andrew Gaunt2868
Tom Moran280Tom Moran280
Janet Rogers280All Other Shooters0
Andrew Gaunt277All Other Shooters0
Team Average 
POINTS 
282.50
1
Team Average 
POINTS 
141.50
0

 

Weeks 1 - 4
Weeks 5 - 8
Weeks 9 - 12
Weeks 13 - 16
Weeks 17 - 18

 

Unless otherwise specified, all material herein is Copyright © 2010-17IMAGEJ Carr Associates. All rights reserved.
No part of these pages may be copied or reproduced, in any form, without the expressed written permission of J Carr Associates.
If we have inadvertently used any artwork that is NOT in the public domain without permission, we apologize. Let us know and we'll remove it.