IMAGE .22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2017-18 SEASON

IMAGE

.22 RIMFIRE PISTOL LEAGUE
INDIVIDUAL RAW SCORES ~ WEEKS 17 - 18

(Sorted Alphabetically)
(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

SHOOTERWEEK #17 ~ 17 JAN WEEK #18 ~ 24 JAN
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTALSLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTAL
Rich Aldrich626760189
Ken Black577472203706473207
John Carr587338169617674211
John Clemons
Ron Cote
Harry Daniels607350183695067186
Steve Duphily
Andrew Gaunt
Jim Graczyk636974206666053179
Marty Kenney718183235707071211
Steve Kiarsis787685239
Rob Lucas809289261908382255
Ron MacLeod758389247698584238
Tom Moran517170192567567198
Pete Nicolosi554866169508154185
Gerry Nowlan789186255909387270
Neil Reardon216663150403544119
Janet Rogers748878240718086237
Jim Rogers638377223635463180
Karl Skinner748388245778594256
Rich Skowronski869091267849696276
Jim Spheekas374524106
Fred Stafford497973201597659194
Dawn Steele398478201678080227
Tim Steele694260171746343180
Sharon Theobald677081218617271204
Gary Tilden422158121553133119
Jim Tuite849498276889591274
Richard Tuite769791264819189261
David Yurik307766173
Jim Yurik

 

TEAMS

TEAM #1
John Clemons
Steve Duphily
Marty Kenney
Jim Rogers
Fred Stafford
Tim Steele
Jim Tuite
David Yurik
TEAM #2
Ken Black
John Carr
Ron Cote
Ron MacLeod
Pete Nicolosi
Karl Skinner
Rich Skowronski
Dawn Steele
TEAM #3
Rich Aldrich
Jim Graczyk
Rob Lucas
Tom Moran
Gerry Nowlan
Sharon Theobald
Gary Tilden
Jim Yurik
TEAM #4
Harry Daniels
Andrew Gaunt
Steve Kiarsis
Neil Reardon
Janet Rogers
Jim Spheekas
Richard Tuite
The Phantom

 

TEAM SCORES   (HANDICAPPED)
((How Handicapped Scores are calculated)
WEEK #17
Team 1 vs Team 3
Team 2 vs Team 4
 WEEK #18
Team 1 vs Team 4
Team 2 vs Team 3
 YTD
Pts
T
E
A
M
#1
Marty Kenney300Jim Tuite29215
Jim Tuite295David Yurik287
Everyone Else0Marty Kenney276
Jim Rogers266
Team Average 
POINTS 
148.75
0
Team Average 
POINTS 
280.25
0
T
E
A
M
#2
Pete Nicolosi294Rich Skowronski29521
Rich Skowronski285Ron MacLeod292
John Carr274Everyone Else0
Everyone Else0Karl Skinner0
Team Average 
POINTS 
213.25
1
Team Average 
POINTS 
146.75
0
T
E
A
M
#3
Gerry Nowlan299Gary Tilden29918
Jim Graczyk292Sharon Theobald294
Rob Lucas279Rob Lucas274
Everyone Else0Jim Graczyk265
Team Average 
POINTS 
217.5
3
Team Average 
POINTS 
283
1
T
E
A
M
#4
Richard Tuite299Richard Tuite29518
Janet Rogers288Janet Rogers285
Everyone Else0The Phantom284
Neil Reardon280
Team Average 
POINTS 
146.75
0
Team Average 
POINTS 
286
3

 

Weeks 1 - 4
Weeks 5 - 8
Weeks 9 - 12
Weeks 13 - 16
Weeks 17 - 18

 

Unless otherwise specified, all material herein is Copyright © 2010-18IMAGEJ Carr Associates. All rights reserved.
No part of these pages may be copied or reproduced, in any form, without the expressed written permission of J Carr Associates.
If we have inadvertently used any artwork that is NOT in the public domain without permission, we apologize. Let us know and we'll remove it.