IMAGE .22 RIMFIRE
PISTOL LEAGUE

2015-16 SEASON

IMAGE
RESULTS & STANDINGS   ~   WEEKS 17 - 18

(Click on the Shooter's Name to see individual scores and graphs.)

INDIVIDUAL SCORES
SHOOTERWEEK #17 ~ 13 JAN WEEK #18 ~ 20 JAN
SLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTALSLOWTIMEDRAPIDTOTAL
Rich Aldrich564779182
Wayne Besaw (i)798983251747987240
Ken Black618264207607754191
John Carr677375215517380204
John Clemons506864182666462192
Ron Cote778380240776373213
John Coyne
Steve Duphily (i)818890259
John Faro393830107282462114
Andrew Gaunt607468202616679206
Lillian Gaunt285257137495935143
Miles Gilbert819492267897669234
Jim Graczyk (i)628477223687885231
Marty Kenney677371211677263202
Rob Lucas938784264909591276
Ron MacLeod (i)658086231648381228
Dave McCulloch (i)446255161716472207
Tom Moran648175220677184222
Walt Morrill
Pete Nicolosi276367157476157165
Gerry Nowlan779286255888592265
Janet Rogers738383239738293248
Jim Rogers768383242598385227
Karl Skinner (i)648682232708783240
Steve Sousa828789258
Jim Spheekas244653123
Fred Stafford1213426714221450
Sharon Theobald475172170486353164
Gary Tilden616142164586855181
Jim Tuite859596276959497286
Richard Tuite918994274799291262
Jim Yurik22443096

 

TEAM #1
Wayne Besaw (i)
John Carr
Ron Cote
Ron MacLeod (i)
Dave McCulloch (i)
Walt Morrill
Fred Stafford
Richard Tuite
TEAM #2
Rich Aldrich
John Coyne
Steve Duphily (i)
Miles Gilbert
Tom Moran
Pete Nicolosi
Gerry Nowlan
Jim Spheekas
TEAM #3
John Clemons
Andrew Gaunt
Jim Graczyk (i)
Rob Lucas
Janet Rogers
Gary Tilden
Jim Tuite
Jim Yurik
TEAM #4
Ken Black
John Faro
Lillian Gaunt
Marty Kenney
Jim Rogers
Karl Skinner (i)
Steve Sousa
Sharon Theobald

 

TEAM SCORES   (HANDICAPPED)
((How Handicapped Scores are calculated)
WEEK #17
Team 1 vs Team 3
Team 2 vs Team 4
 WEEK #18
Team 1 vs Team 4
Team 2 vs Team 3
 YTD
Pts
T
E
A
M
#1
Ron MacLeod (i)292Richard Tuite29921
John Carr285Ron MacLeod (i)289
Wayne Besaw (i)282Ron Cote284
Dave McCulloch (i)256John Carr274
Team Average 
POINTS 
278.75
0
Team Average 
POINTS 
286.50
0
T
E
A
M
#2
Miles Gilbert296Pete Nicolosi29013
Steve Duphily (i)294Tom Moran273
Gerry Nowlan292Miles Gilbert263
Rich Aldrich288Jim Spheekas249
Team Average 
POINTS 
292.50
3
Team Average 
POINTS 
268.75
0
T
E
A
M
#3
Rob Lucas297Gary Tilden29118
Jim Tuite291John Clemons287
John Clemons277Janet Rogers286
Jim Graczyk (i)277Jim Graczyk (i)285
Team Average 
POINTS 
285.50
1
Team Average 
POINTS 
287.25
1
T
E
A
M
#4
Karl Skinner (i)275Ken Black29120
Marty Kenney268Jim Rogers290
Sharon Theobald250Steve Sousa286
John Faro241Karl Skinner (i)283
Team Average 
POINTS 
258.50
0
Team Average 
POINTS 
287.50
3

 

Averages
& Top Ten
Weeks
1 - 4
Weeks
5 - 8
Weeks
9 - 12
Weeks
13 - 16

 

Unless otherwise specified, all material herein is Copyright © 2010-15IMAGEJ Carr Associates. All rights reserved.
No part of these pages may be copied or reproduced, in any form, without the expressed written permission of J Carr Associates.
If we have inadvertently used any artwork that is NOT in the public domain without permission, we apologize. Let us know and we'll remove it.